Fisher College of Business logo

Autumn 2014

The Marketing & Logistics course schedule for Autumn Semester 2014 is listed below. 

Course#Term DaysTimesRoomInstructor
3150 Full   TR 5:30-6:50 PM HI 131 Paul, Terry
3241 Full   TR 2:20-4:40 PM SB 315 Harvey, Thomas
3250 Full   M 3:00-4:50 PM SB 105 Reczek, Rebecca
3250 Full   W 3:00-4:50 PM SB 105 Reczek, Rebecca
3250 Full   F 3:00-4:50 PM SB 105 Reczek, Rebecca
3380 2   MWF 4:10-5:05 PM SU 115 Knemeyer, Michael
3380 2   MWF 5:20-6:15 PM SB 105 Knemeyer, Michael
3380 1   MWF 12:40-1:35 PM SB 105 Widdifield, David
3380 1   MWF 1:50-2:45 PM SB 105 Widdifield, David
4201 Full   MWF 10:20-11:15 AM SB 230 Haugtvedt, Curt
4201 Full   MWF 1:50-2:45 PM SB 215 Haugtvedt, Curt
4201 Full   TR 11:10 AM-12:30 PM SB 230 Kidwell, Blair
4201 Full   TR 12:45-2:05 PM SB 230 Kidwell, Blair
4202 Full   TR 8:00-9:20 AM SB 305 Hardt, Nino
4202 Full   TR 9:35-10:55 AM SB 305 Hardt, Nino
4202 Full   TR 3:55-5:15 PM SB 305 Joo, Max
4202 Full   TR 5:30-6:50 PM SB 305 Joo, Max
4203 Full   T 11:10 AM-12:30 PM SB 315 Unnava, Vasu
4203 Full   R 11:10 AM-12:30 PM SB 315 Unnava, Vasu
4203 Full   R 2:20-3:40 PM SB 330 Unnava, Vasu
4203 Full   R 3:55-5:15 PM SB 330 Unnava, Vasu
4204 Full   M 5:30-8:30 PM CV 139 Mitchell, Deborah
4204 Full   T 5:30-8:30 PM CV 139 Matta, Shashi
4204 Full   W 5:30-8:30 PM CV 139 Fine, Leslie
4204 Full   F 8:00-11:00 AM MA 405 Fine, Leslie
4212 1   TR 7:05-8:25 PM SB 230 Joo, Max
4212 2   TR 2:20-3:40 PM SB 315 Hardt, Nino
4220 2   TR 5:30-6:50 PM SB 315 Davidson, Dale Anne
4220 2   TR 7:05-8:25 PM SB 315 Davidson, Dale Anne
4221 1   TR 5:30-6:50 PM SB 315 Davidson, Dale Anne
4221 1   TR 7:05-8:25 PM SB 315 Davidson, Dale Anne
4222 1   MWF 3:00-3:55 PM SB 200 Fine, Leslie
4230 1   MWF 11:30AM-12:25 PM SB 220 Haughtvedt, Curt
4231 1   TR 8:00-9:20 AM SB 205 West, Patricia
4231 1   TR 9:35-10:55 AM SB 205 West, Patricia
4232 2   MWF 9:10-10:05 AM SB 200 Haughtvedt, Curt
4251 1   TR 5:30-6:50 PM SB 205 Clark, Douglas
4252 1   TR 2:20-3:40 PM SB 220 Kidwell, Blair
4380 1   TR 2:20-3:40 PM CV 139 Wan, Sean
4380 1   TR 5:30-6:50 PM SB 230 Wan, Sean
4380 1   MW 4:10-5:30 PM GE 305 Schwieterman, Matthew
4382 Full   MWF  4:10-5:05 PM  SB 205  Croxton, Keely 
4382 Full   MWF 1:50-2:45 PM  SB 230  Croxton, Keely
4383 1   MW 5:30-6:50 PM SB 300  Lambert, Douglas 
4383 1   MW 7:05-8:25 PM SB 300  Lambert, Douglas 
4383 2   MWF 3:00-3:55 PM SB 200  Knemeyer, Michael
4385 1   T 5:30-8:10 PM SB 209 Hendrickson, Jim 
4386 2   TR 5:30-6:50 PM SB 205 DeNunzio, Steven 
4387 1   MW 7:05-8:25 PM SB 230 Rogers, Thomas 
4388 2   W 5:20-8:05 PM SB 305  Kumar, Adrian
5381 Full    MW  6:30-7:50 PM SB 220  Hendrickson, Jim   
5381 Full    MWF  3:00-3:55 PM SB 230 Hendrickson, Jim  
5381 Full    MW 1:15-2:45 PM  GE 285 Hendrickson, Jim   
5389 Full    MWF  4:10-5:05 PM SB315 Widdifield, David 
7201 1   6:00-9:15 PM GE 275  Allenby, Greg 
7202   6:00-9:15 PM GE 265 Kidwell, Blair 
7203.02   6:00-9:15 PM GE 275  Matta, Shashi
7204.02 2   R 1:15-2:45 PM GE 265 Joo, Max
7205.02 2   R 6:00-9:15 PM GE 285 Fine, Leslie
7208.02 2   R 6:00-9:15 PM GE 275 Reczek, Rebecca
7218.02 1   T 6:00-9:15 PM GE 275 Mitchell, Deborah
7219.02 1   TR 1:15-2:45 PM GE 265 Hardt, Nino
7380 1   R 6:00-9:15 PM GE 210 Widdifield, David
7382 2   M 6:00-9:15 PM GE 265 Kumar, Adrian
7383 1   T 6:00-9:15 PM GE 285 Croxton, Keely
7383 2   T 6:00-9:15 PM SB 200 Knemeyer, Michael
7388 Full   F 8:30AM-12:30 PM GE 305 Zinn, Walter
8250 Full      FI 500 R. Unnava/P. West 
8253 Full     9:00AM-12:00 PM FI 500 Allenby, Greg 
8383   1:00-4:00 PM  FI 500 Croxton, Keely