Spring 2015

The Marketing & Logistics course schedule for Spring Semester 2015 is listed below. 

Course#Term DaysTimesRoomInstructor
3150 Full   TR 5:30-6:50 PM HI 131 Paul, Terry
3250 Full   MWF 3:00-3:55 PM SB 105 Paul, Terry
3250 Full   MWF 4:10-5:05 PM SB 105 Paul, Terry
3250 Full   MW 5:30-6:50 PM SU 220 Paul, Terry
3380 1   MWF 12:40-1:35 PM SB 105 Goldsby, Tom
3380 1   MWF 1:50-2:45 PM SB 105 Goldsby, Tom
3380 2   MWF 5:20-6:15 PM SB 105 Goldsby, Tom
4201 Full   TR 8:00-9:20 AM SB 220 Smith, Robert
4201 Full   TR 9:35-10:55 AM SB 305 Smith, Robert
4201 Full   TR 2:20-3:40 PM SB 305 Smith, Robert
4201 Full   TR 3:55-5:15PM SB 220 Deng, Xiaoyan
4201 Full   TR 5:30-6:50PM SB 220 Deng, Xiaoyan
4202 Full   MWF 8:00-8:55 AM SB 315 Bailey, Roger
4202 Full   MWF 9:10-10:05 AM SB 315 Bailey, Roger
4202 Full   MWF 10:20-11:15 AM SB 305 Bailey, Roger
4202 Full   MWF 4:10-5:05 PM SB 305 Unnava, Vasu
4203 Full   T 12:45-2:05 PM SB 200 Unnava, Vasu
4203 Full   R 12:45-2:05 PM SB 200 Unnava, Vasu
4203 Full   R 2:20-3:40 PM SB 330 Unnava, Vasu
4203 Full   R 3:55-5:15 PM SB 330 Unnava, Vasu
4204 Full   W 2:20-5:20 PM CV 139 Mitchell, Deborah
4204 Full   W 5:35-8:35 PM MH 405 Mitchell, Deborah
4204 Full   T 5:30-8:30 PM SB 200 Matta, Shashi
4204 Full   R 5:30-8:30 PM SB 200 Matta, Shashi
4204 Full   M 5:30-8:30 PM MH 405 Fine, Leslie
4210 1   MWF 3:00-3:55 PM SB 305 Unnava, Vasu
4210 2   MWF 3:00-3:55 PM SB 305 Unnava, Vasu
4220 2   TR 5:30-6:50 PM SB 205 Davidson, Dale Anne
4220 2   TR 7:05-8:25 PM SB 215 Davidson, Dale Anne
4221 1   TR 5:30-6:50 PM SB 205 Davidson, Dale Anne
4221 1   TR 7:05-8:25 PM SB 205 Davidson, Dale Anne
4222 1   TR 11:10AM-12:30PM SB 209 Fine, Leslie
4222 1   TR 3:55-5:15 PM SB 215 Fine, Leslie
4222 2   TR 8:00-9:20 AM SB 215 Fine, Leslie
4222 2   TR 12:45-2:05 PM SB 215 Fine, Leslie
4230 1   MWF 11:30AM-12:25PM SB 215 Haughtvedt, Curt
4230 1   MWF 1:50-2:45 PM SB 315 Haughtvedt, Curt
4230 1   MWF 3:00-3:55PM SB 215 Haughtvedt, Curt
4231 1   TR 8:00-9:20 AM SB 209 West, Patricia
4231 1   TR 11:10AM-12:30PM CV 139 LaCross, Scott
4232 2   MWF 11:30AM-12:25PM SB 315 Haughtvedt, Curt
4232 2   MWF 1:50-2:45 PM SB 215 Haughtvedt, Curt
4232 2   MWF 3:00-3:55PM SB 215 Haughtvedt, Curt
4240 1   TR 12:45-2:05 PM SB 305 Deng, Xiaoyan
4241 2   TR 9:35-10:55 AM SB 300 Harvey, Tom
4251 1   TR 7:05-8:25 PM SB 215 Clark, Douglas
4254 Full   TR 9:35-10:55AM CV 139 LaCross, Scott
4380 1   TR 3:55-5:15 PM SB 305 Wan, Sean
4380 1   TR 5:30-6:50 PM SB 320 Wan, Sean
4382 Full   MWF 1:50-2:45 PM SB 230 Taylor, Daniel
4382 Full   MWF  8:00-8:55 AM SB 305 Andic, Esen
4382 Full   MWF 9:10- 10:05 AM SB 305 Polyviou, Mikaella
4383 1   TR 11:10AM-12:30PM CV 139 Croxton/Knemeyer
4383 1   TR 12:45-2:05 PM SB 230  Wan, Sean
4383 1   TR 2:20-3:40PM SB 209 Wan, Sean
4385 2   T 5:30-8:30 PM SB 220 Hendrickson, Jim 
4387 1   MW 5:30-6:50 PM SB 200 Rogers, Thomas 
4387 1   MW 7:05-8:25 PM SB 200 Rogers, Thomas 
4388 2   MWF 1:50-2:45 PM SB 200  Widdifield, David 
5381 Full    TR 9:35-10:55 AM SB 200  Hendrickson, Jim   
5381 Full    TR  11:10AM-12:30PM SB 200 Hendrickson, Jim  
5381 Full    TR 3:55-5:15 PM SB 319 Hendrickson, Jim   
5389 Full    MWF  10:20-11:15 AM SB 230 Widdifield, David 
5389 Full    MWF  12:40-1:35 PM SB 305 Widdifield, David 
7201 2   MW  1:15-3:45 PM GE 315  Allenby, Greg 
7202 2   TR 10:15-11:45 AM GE 305 Deng, Xiaoyan
7206   MW  8:30-10:00AM GE 275  Katz, Tammy
7211 1   R 6:00-9:15 PM GE 315 Unnava, Rao
7212 2   R 6:00-9:15 PM GE 285 Gardner, Michael
7214 2   M 6:00-9:15 PM GE 275 Barker, John
7225 1   W 6:00-9:15 PM GE 210 Matta, Shashi
7226 2   T 6:00-9:15 PM GE 210 Bailey/Ginter
7380.01 1   W 6:00-9:15 PM GE 355 Goldsby, Tom
7380.01 2   TR 10:15-11:45AM GE 365 Zinn, Walter
7381.01 2   MW 3:00-4:30 PM GE 355 Goldsby, Tom
7383 1   TR 3:00-4:30 PM GE 315 Croxton/Knemeyer
7386 2   T 6:00-9:15 PM GE 305 DeNunzio, Steve 
7800 Full         Mitchell, Deborah
8380 1   T  12:45-2:15PM FI 500 Knemeyer, Michael 
8382   T 12:30-3:30 PM FI 500 Goldsby, Tom
             

More Information