Fisher College of Business logo


The Marketing & Logistics course schedule for Autumn Semester 2012 is listed below.

Course#Term
DaysTimesRoomInstructor
3150 Full
T R 5:50-6:50 PM HI 131 Fisher, M.
3241 Full
T R 9:35-10:50 AM SB 315 Harvey, Tom
3250 Full
MWF 3:00-3:55 PM SB 105 Paul, Terry

Full
MWF 4:10-5:05 PM SB 105 Paul, Terry
  Full
MWF 11:30-12:25 PM SB 105 Paul, Terry
3380 1
MWF 12:40-1:35 PM SB 105 Knemeyer, Michael

1
MWF 1:50-2:45 PM SB 105 Knemeyer, Michael
3380 2
MWF 5:20-6:15 PM SB 105 Widdifield, David
3380 2
W 6:30-9:15 PM SB 105 Widdifield, David
4201 Full
MWF 12:40-1:35 PM SB 205 Haugtvedt, Curt
4201 Full
T R 2:20-3:40 PM SB 305 Kidwell, Blair

Full
T R 8:00-9:20 AM SB 205 Kidwell, Blair
4201 Full
T R 9:35-10:55 AM SB 205 Deng, Xiaoyan

Full
T R 5:30-6:50 PM SB 205 Deng, Xiaoyan
4202 Full
MWF 3:00-3:55 PM SB 215 Hardt, Nino

Full
MWF 4:10-5:05 PM SB 215 Hardt, Nino
4202 Full
MWF 8:00-8:55 AM SB 315 Unnava, Vasu

Full
MWF 10:20-11:15 AM SB 230 Unnava, Vasu
4202 Full
T R 8:00-9:20 AM SB 305 Unnava, Vasu
4203 Full
T 11:10-12:30 PM SB 330 Unnava, Vasu

Full
R 11:10-12:30 PM SB 330 Unnava, Vasu
4203 Full
T 12:45-2:05 PM MH 405 Fine, Leslie
4204 Full
MWF 1:50-2:45 PM SB 205 Matta, Shashi
4204 Full
MWF 3:00-3:55 PM SB 200 Mitchell, Deborah

Full
MWF 4:10-5:05 PM SB 200 Mitchell, Deborah
4220 2
T R 5:30-6:50 PM SB 305 Davidson, Dale Anne
4221 1
T R 5:30-6:50 PM SB 305 Davidson, Dale Anne
4222 2
T R 12:45-2:05 PM SB 320 Fine, Leslie
4230 1
MWF 8:00-8:55 AM SB 200 Matta, Shashi
4230 1
MWF 10:20-11:15 AM SB 200 Haugtvedt, Curt
4231 2
MWF 10:20-11:15 AM SB 200 West, Pat
4232 1
T R 11:10-12:30 PM SB 300 Haugtvedt, Curt

2
T R 12:45-2:05 PM SB 300 Haugtvedt, Curt
4240 1
T R 2:20-3:40 PM SB 300  Deng, Xiaoyan

2
T R 12:45-2:05 PM SB 209  Deng, Xiaoyan
4251 1
T R 3:55-5:15 PM SB 320  Paul, Terry
4252 1
T R 12:45-2:05 PM SB 320  Kidwell, Blair
4252 2
T R 11:10-12:30 PM SB 300  Kidwell, Blair
4254 Full
T R 7:05-8:25 PM SB 215  Fisher, Melissa 
4380 1
T R 5:30-6:50 PM SB 330 Cooper, Martha

1
T R 2:20-3:40 PM SB 330 Cooper, Martha
4380 1
MWF 12:40-1:35 PM MH 405 Miller, Jason
4382 Full
MWF 9:10-10:05 AM SB230 Polyviou, Mikaella
4382 Full
MWF 3:00-3:55 PM SB 230 Andic, Esen
4383 2
T R 2:20-3:40 PM SB 330 Knemeyer, Michael


2
T R 5:30-6:50 PM SB 320  Knemeyer, Michael
4383 2
MWF 12:40-1:35 PM MH 405  Miller, Jason
4385 1
MWF 11:30-12:25 PM SB 230 Schwieterman, Matt

4385 2
T R 5:30-6:50 PM SB 220  Schwieterman, Matt
4386 1
MWF 5:20-6:15PM SB 219  Denunzio, Steve
4387 1
T R 5:30-6:50 PM SB 220  Goldsby, Tom
4388 2
MWF 5:20-6:15 PM SB 305  Webber, Scott
5381 Full
T R 8:00-9:20 AM SB 320  Cooper, Martha

Full
T R 3:55-5:15 PM SB 215  Cooper, Martha
5381 Full
MWF 8:00-8:55 AM SB 230  Keane, Katy

Full
M W 1:15-2:45 PM GH 285  Keane, Katy
5389 Full
T R 8:00-9:20 AM SB 330  Widdifield, David
6251 1
T R 8:30-10:00 AM GH 375  Matta, Shashi

1
T R 10:15-11:45 AM GH 375  Matta, Shashi
7201 1
T R 1:15-2:45 PM GH 315  Allenby, Greg

1
R 6:00-9:15 PM GH 285  Allenby, Greg
7202 1
M W 3:00-4:30 PM GH 355  West, Pat

1
M 6:00-9:15 PM GH 265  West, Pat
7203 2
W 6:00-9:15 PM GH 285  Matta, Shashi
7206 1
T R 10:15-11:45 AM GH 355  Katz, Tammy
7212 2
T 6:00-9:15 PM GH 275  Fine, Leslie
7218 2
R 6:00-9:15 PM GH 285  Mitchell, Deborah
7219 1
W 6:00-9:15 PM GH 285  Hardt, Nino
7219 2
M W 10:15-11:45 AM GH 315  Hardt, Nino
7380 1
M W 8:30-10:00 AM GH 315  Zinn, Walter
7380 1
T 6:00-9:15 PM GH 355  Widdifield, David
7383 1
M W 10:15-11:45 AM GH 285  Lambert, Doug
7384 2
T R 10:15-11:45 AM GH 285  Knemeyer, Michael